Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prem Marmit
Executive Engineer WDSC P.S. Bari, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Simiti Bari, Dholpur
50-50 क्रशको बेंचो में प्रतिदिन 2 अलग अलग गावो में एक दिवस का प्रशिक्षण देने हेतु टेंट अवं कक्षा कक्षा stastonary दैनिक भट्ट आदि विवसथा कार्यं blcok बसेरी
WSC2627SSOB00383
05/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. Services
Dholpur
15 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00383-bid-47574.pdf
Bid Document • 5.51 MB
WSC2627SSOB00383-nib-47529.pdf
NIB • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].