Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.3 LQualified PLOT NO 52 KARKHANA BAGH MATHURA ROAD 16 2 FARIDABAD HARYANA 121002 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121002 | ₹22.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Rebladding of Mill Turbines; Rebladding of Mill Turbines; Buyer
9499954
GEM/2026/B/7692739
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Rebladding of Mill
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Rebladding of Mill Turbines; Rebladding of Mill Turbines; Buyer | - | - | - |
General Manager, Belrayan, Lakhimpur Kheri, (Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd)
₹20,000
1 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9499954.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782020035.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782020047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782020054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
ATC6_064f9585-fb03-424e-8bfc1782020223622_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].