Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹23 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 10:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27; GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
9820346
GEM/2026/B/7973385
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27; GODOWN H
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27; GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 ZCMAILI [email protected] | 1 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, THE KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD, PURANPUR PILIBHIT, (Barister Kumar Singh)
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820346.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787984375.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787984387.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.69 MB
1787984388.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
Godling_f9a1d703-856c-47f3-84501787984518851_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .