Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LQualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF 220KV
132KV AND 33KV CIRCUIT BREAKER
ISOLATOR
CT
PT AND STRUCTURES; Substation; Service Provider
9388197
GEM/2026/B/7592850
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF 220KV,
Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - PAINTING OF 220KV | - | - | - |
| 132KV AND 33KV CIRCUIT BREAKER | - | - | - |
| ISOLATOR | - | - | - |
| CT | - | - | - |
| PT AND STRUCTURES; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹7,000
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9388197.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1779873729.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779873775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1779873780.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
Documents_22297bd3-bd7d-4b33-b2861779874086890_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].