Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - working plan A preparation; Forest and Environment; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9837760
GEM/2026/B/7988468
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - working plan A preparation; Forest and Enviro
West Singhbhum, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - working plan A preparation; Forest and Environment; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | Aditya Narayan 833201,DFO, Chaibasa Forest Divison, Van Bhawan Near Police Line, Chaibasa | 1 | - |
DFO Chaibasa, CF Chaibasa, Forest and Environment Department Jharkhand, N/A,, (Aditya Narayan)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837760.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788344326.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788344358.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1788344412.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .