Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 10:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different Size Electrical Motors; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9834269
GEM/2026/B/7985357
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different Size Elec
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Sugar Mill; Supply of Different Size Electrical Motors; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich Mahmudabad GST -09 AAAAK 1132 A 1 ZF Nan Para GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 1 | - |
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories, Federation Limited, N/A,, (Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834269.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788320835.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788320883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788320887.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
Condition_8ed5c037-1a1a-4233-b8de1788320990617_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .