Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.1 LQualified 308U GAYATRIPURAM COLONY SPORTS COLLEGE ROAD NAKAHA NO 1 GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273004 UDYAM UP 32 0120599 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273004 | ₹23.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹37.7 LQualified 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹37.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; supply of Nickle screen; Service Provider
9523489
GEM/2026/B/7713703
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; supply of Nickle screen; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523489.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782408613.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782408620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1782408625.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
ATC11_8730c2c2-6443-4ef7-8ba71782408686030_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].