Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LQualified | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling
Fabrication & Erection in Mill House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9367833
GEM/2026/B/7574644
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling, Fabrication & Erection in Mill House
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹14 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Dismantling | - | - | - |
| Fabrication & Erection in Mill House Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar- Lakhimpur - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹15,000
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9367833.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779444971.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779444990.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779444994.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779444999.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1779445005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445008.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1779445016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445020.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779445026.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
1779445034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_b3dac649-b711-43b1-93a51779445163703_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].