Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 56; Semi Deluxe (SDX); 300
9834476
GEM/2026/B/7985539
Two Packet Bid
Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 56; Semi Deluxe (SDX); 300
Anand, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 56; Semi Deluxe (SDX); 300 | Dudhat Bharat Buses Requirement 388110,Collegeof Horticulture during Contract Nr.Central Bankof India Periodforwhich Agricultural University, Anand serviceisrequired | 2 | 12 days |
The Principal, College of Horticulture, Anand Agricultural University, Anand - 388 110 Gujarat., (Anand Agricultural University General Fund Account)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788323595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
Route_0d5c2e90-ca74-4db6-8cce1788324033808_ddohorti-agri-and@gujarat.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
ATC_63b47fa0-4f09-4c35-bdb21788324174087_ddohorti-agri-and@gujarat.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .