Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified 07 IN FRONT OF VISHAL CINEMA NEAR HYDEL CHAUK SIDHARI AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0032800 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified 0 S O PRAKASH SHARMA DIWAN PARA DIWAN PARA RAJNANDGAON CHHATTISGARH 491441 UDYAM CG 15 0015309 | RAJNANDGAON | CHHATTISGARH | 491441 | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified 0 ATRAULI 0 MOH NAGAICHPARA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202280 UDYAM UP 02 0072183 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202280 | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; Yes
9544254
GEM/2026/B/7731840
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Annual
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Printer Epsun Hp Canon; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; Yes | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9544254.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782900609.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782900624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1782900628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1782900636.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
tandc_cd452695-044b-4985-bad01782900723175_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].