Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,199
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Divisional Manager
Ranaghat Divisional Office WBSEDCL, Administrative Building, Krishak Bazar, NH12, Begopara, Ranaghat, Dist Nadia, Pincode741256
Erection works regarding laying of 33 KV 3X400 sqmm XLPE UG cable through Microtunelling on 33 KV Bagula-Ranaghat CKT-II Between Aranghata and Bahirgachi station under Ranaghat Division.
2026_WBSED_1039124_1
WBSEDCL/Ranaghat /E-Tender/26-27/05
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
Between Aranghata and Bahirgachi rail station
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹11,199
Yes
Ranaghat Division
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 19.79 MB
BOQ_2552198.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].