Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,652Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹11,652 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹13,589.85Qualified IIND FLOOR 14 23 B 3 KANISHK MEDICO AND SURGICO NAWABIA MANZIL FOUNTAIN AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0099487 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹13,589.85 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13,997.10Qualified 1933 34 FIRST FLOOR ARICO HEALTHCARE SHANTI BHAWAN ROAD ORCHA GATE JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 UDYAM UP 39 0047202 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹13,997.10 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹18,838.80Qualified | ₹18,838.80 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹29,325Qualified | ₹29,325 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹46,994.25
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9176781
GEM/2026/B/7403136
Two Packet Bid
Cilnidipine 10mg tab,Cilnidipine 5 mg Tab,Cinitapride 1mg Tab,Cipzox Tab,CITICOLINE 500 MG and PIRA
Gujarat; Kachchh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cilnidipine 10mg tab | 1,500 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 2 | Cilnidipine 5 mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Cinitapride 1mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | Cipzox Tab | 600 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | CITICOLINE 500 MG and PIRACETAM 400 MG TAB | 360 | NO | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Clobazam 5mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 7 | Clonazepam 0 point 5 mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Clonidine 100 mcg Tab | 1,500 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 9 | Clopid 75 and Aspirin 150 mg Tab | 600 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 10 | Clopidogrel 75 mg Tab | 900 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176781.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_-31_2026-03-30-16-20-43_8c5719b4c069e7420de56f11958e6a64.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-03-30-16-20-43_dbce892f9d611cdeb8e542f3d02f06a5.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].