Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SINAMICS S120 SMART LINE MODULE INPUT: 3AC 380-480V
50/60HZ
OUTPUT 600VDC
17A
10KW FRAME SIZE: BOOK
VSL spare part kit for 6SL3120-2TE21-0AAx content: -1x 6SL3120-2TE21-0AD0-2 x 6SL3162-2ME01-0AC0
TYP
SIMODRIVE 611U CONTROL CARD. TYPE: 1P 6SN 1118 ONH11 OAA1/OA A2. MAKE: SIEMENS
9841227
GEM/2026/B/7991559
Two Packet Bid
SINAMICS S120 SMART LINE MODULE INPUT: 3AC 380-480V, 50/60HZ, OUTPUT 600VDC, 17A, 10KW FRAME SIZE:
Ntr, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SINAMICS S120 SMART LINE MODULE INPUT: 3AC 380-480V | - | - | - |
| 50/60HZ | - | - | - |
| OUTPUT 600VDC | - | - | - |
| 17A | - | - | - |
| 10KW FRAME SIZE: BOOK | - | - | - |
| VSL spare part kit for 6SL3120-2TE21-0AAx content: -1x 6SL3120-2TE21-0AD0-2 x 6SL3162-2ME01-0AC0 | - | - | - |
| TYP | - | - | - |
| SIMODRIVE 611U CONTROL CARD. TYPE: 1P 6SN 1118 ONH11 OAA1/OA A2. MAKE: SIEMENS | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841227.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
sample_hod_2026-09-03-11-30-03_54c9654c8ab2e422fec9b5292989e007.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
sample_hod_2026-09-03-11-36-59_54d83b53d4b4c1e97b3872c7e24c3ad9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
sample_hod_2026-09-03-11-38-31_418644b8733aec864ecac457d05181da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
Annex_cac0856c-aa5a-48c2-93b21788416493835_ofdc_itc_gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .