Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.6 LQualified 0 LALGANJ DEOGAON KASBA DEOGAON AZAMGARH AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276201 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276201 | ₹5.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.3 LQualified NA BHILAMPUR CHHAPARA BUDHANPUR 7981 AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276142 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276142 | ₹6.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling
9465799
GEM/2026/B/7662303
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Handling | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9465799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781352541.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781352704.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1781352707.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
tandc_2c680f76-9fbe-4fb3-b1271781352807802_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].