Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sunil Singh
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Bassi, Panchayat Samiti Campus Bassi, Jaipur
out of state farmers tour, block bassi
WSC2627SSOB00336
03/2026-27 119
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc Services
Jaipur
9 May 2026
9 May 2026
18 May 2026
9 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00336-bid-38836.pdf
Bid Document • 6.14 MB
WSC2627SSOB00336-nib-38833.pdf
NIB • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].