Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,670Qualified 61 62 6TH FLOOR 61 62 6TH FLOOR KALPATARU SQUARE KONDIVITA ROAD OFF ANDHERI KURLA ROAD ANDHERI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400059 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400059 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400059 | ₹7,670 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,160Qualified | ₹14,160 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops
Laptops and Peripherals - UPS (Online 2 KVA); Numeric
9495879
GEM/2026/B/7689146
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - UPS (Online 2 KVA); Numeric
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops | - | - | - |
| Laptops and Peripherals - UPS (Online 2 KVA); Numeric | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495879.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781883089.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781883125.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1781883129.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
con_71d66714-a6f9-4b7c-82161781883183871_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].