Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹5.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.8 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAI VINDHYA WELFARE FOUNDATION H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | The work of MIS feeding and city profile updating for the Swachh Survekshan 2026-27 of Birsinghpur Municipal Council, along with documentation related to sanitation and IEC (Information, Education, and Communication) activities related to sanitation, will be carried out. | 1 | Nos | 4,91,525 ₹5,80,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Nagar Parishad Birsinghpur
Nagar Parishad Birsinghpur
The work of MIS feeding and city profile updating for the Swachh Survekshan 2026-27 of Birsinghpur Municipal Council, along with documentation related to sanitation and IEC (Information, Education, and Communication) activities related to sanitation,
2026_UAD_509645_1
NIT/208/Birsinghpur date 21.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
180 days
The work of MIS feeding and city profile updating
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,000
3 Aug 2026
21 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The work of MIS feeding and city profile updating for the Swachh Survekshan 2026-27 of Birsinghpur Municipal Council, along with documentation related to sanitation and IEC (Information, Education, and Communication) activities related to sanitation, will be carried out. | 1 | Nos | 6,00,000 | ₹6,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Tendardoucument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.50 MB
BOQ_613871.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].