Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L₹56,996.54Accepted-Finance | ₹56,996.54 | L | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Matching |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 690 MELA STREET AGARAM ALAGAPURAM PO ANDIMADAM TK ARIYALUR DIST 608901 | ANDIMADAM | ARIYALUR | TAMIL NADU | 608901 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Matching |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Matching |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUJAASEL TYPEWRITING INSTITUTE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Providing Outsourcing | ||||
| 1.01 | Computer Operator/ Data Entry Operator | 2 | NO | 28,498.27 ₹56,996.54 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,170
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/TEDC/METRO/TRICHY
SE/TEDC/METRO/TRICHY MANNARPURAM, TRICHY
Providing 02 Nos Typist for VO vigilance unit and EE Enforcement Trichy in Trichy Metro EDC
2026_EB_680515_1
Spec.No.02/26-27 Dt. 11.06.2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Works
365 days
MANNARPURAM, TRICHY
As per Enclosed Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,170
Yes
29 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026 - 24 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing Outsourcing | |||||
| 1.01 | Computer Operator/ Data Entry Operator | 2 | NO | 718 | ₹1,436 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
BOQ_817754.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].