Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FIXING AND SUPPLY OF WTI OSR AND BUCHOLZ FOR 160 MVA ICTS WITH OTHER ASSOCIATED WORKS AT 220 KV SS RASARA UNDER ETD BALLIA; FIXING AND SUPPLY OF WTI OSR AND BUCHOLZ FOR ..
9842790
GEM/2026/B/7992935
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FIXING AND SUPPLY
Ballia, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - FIXING AND SUPPLY OF WTI OSR AND BUCHOLZ FOR 160 MVA ICTS WITH OTHER ASSOCIATED WORKS AT 220 KV SS RASARA UNDER ETD BALLIA; FIXING AND SUPPLY OF WTI OSR AND BUCHOLZ FOR .. | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION UTTAR PRADESH POWER TRANSMISSION, CORPORATION LIMITED, CIVIL LINE BALLIA 277001, (Electricity Transmission Division Ballia)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788425495.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788426359.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.38 MB
1788426773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
GEM_OTHER • 4.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].