Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,510.64Qualified 621 NAI BASTI BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0014986 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹47,510.64 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹59,675.20Qualified C 54 TECHNI TOWERS TECHNI TOWERS C 54 A TSIIC BALANAGAR HYDERABAD 500037 BALANAGAR RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500037 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500037 | ₹59,675.20 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹61,855.64Qualified | ₹61,855.64 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Mill Hydraulic Gas Refilling and Job WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9524565
GEM/2026/B/7714649
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Mill Hydraulic Gas Refilling and Job WOR
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Mill Hydraulic Gas Refilling and Job WORK; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD. BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno 7027154624 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782458102.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782458273.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
1782458277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
TERM_da43a58a-4729-44f7-93941782458323880_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].