Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹69,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING
CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPAIR OF ABSORBER
REGENERATOR AND MP FLASH DRUM COLUMN INTERNALS IN TWO GSU TRAINS Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9824918
GEM/2026/B/7977192
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING, CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPAIR OF ABSORBER, REGENERATOR AND MP
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CLEANING | - | - | - |
| CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPAIR OF ABSORBER | - | - | - |
| REGENERATOR AND MP FLASH DRUM COLUMN INTERNALS IN TWO GSU TRAINS Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
GM(P), ONGC Hazira Plant, Surat, GJ, (Ongc)
₹69,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824918.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788168879.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788160374.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1788160380.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788160386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788160414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788160425.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1788160436.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1788160470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788160512.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788160530.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].