Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 Cr
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - WT-5246G Tender For EPC Contract for Establishment of Zero Liquid Discharge System at Plant Premises Including Reuse Recycle with Two Years of O and M at Ukai TPS Civil PH Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9803876
GEM/2026/B/7959120
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - WT-5246G Tender For EPC Contract for Establishment of Zero Liquid Dischar
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹15.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - WT-5246G Tender For EPC Contract for Establishment of Zero Liquid Discharge System at Plant Premises Including Reuse Recycle with Two Years of O and M at Ukai TPS Civil PH Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Company, Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka : Fort Songadh, Other Details as per NIT., (Gsecl Tps Ukai)
₹1.5 Cr
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803876.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787641274.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787641344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1787641349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1787653422.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787653494.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
ATCWT5246G_8c94f87c-ec1d-4fed-9d6a1788173690510_de2wrk.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].