Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LQualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LQualified 19 H D PLAZA JUBILEE COLONY NEAR RANA HOSPITAL KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0019036 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified 2 NITIN THACKER SHOP NO 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KUTCH GUJARAT 3700 8 POONAM ARCHED HOSPITAL ROAD HOSPITAL ROAD KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0047950 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 281 DDA SFS FLATS SECTOR 22 DWARKA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110077 UDYAM UK 08 0001097 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110077 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9444563
GEM/2026/B/7643121
Two Packet Bid
Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Injection,Vaginal Pessary,Tablet,Syrup,Syrup,Syrup
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
SMO, SMC AFS NALIYA (CFA), AIRFORCE STATION NALIYA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Sqn Ldr Kanchan Sharma)
₹16,000
7 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tablet | Tab Gliclazide XR 60 mg | 300 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | Tablet | Tab Leviteracetam 500 mg | 1,200 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | Tablet | Tab Tranexamic Acid 500 MG | 750 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | Tablet | Tab Atorvastatin 20 mg | 3,600 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | Tablet | Tab Glyceril Trinitrate 2.6 mg | 30 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Tablet | T.Metoprolol XL 50 MG | 750 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | Tablet | Glutaraldehyde 2% Solution | 10 | Bott of 5 lr | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | Injection | Inj. Pantoprazole 40 mg | 810 | vial | [email protected] | 15 |
| 9 | Vaginal Pessary | Clotrimazole Vaginal Pessary 100 mg | 150 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 10 | Tablet | Tab Medoxyprogesterone 10 mg | 300 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9444563.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.39 MB
list_of_items__2026-06-09-17-14-39_0045dda6bd2397e58ca78dfe9745aad2.pdf
BOQ • 0.60 MB
list_of_stores_2026-06-09-17-14-39_6f41e7c96b0d45ceb3fc1b1ef44a818b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].