Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified 1 MALHAPUR BENIGANJ HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241304 UDYAM UP 35 0002774 09IKLPS6747B1ZJ R M | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241304 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR SOUTH SALIMPUR SALIMPUR SALIMPUR PATNA BIHAR 803202 UDYAM BR 26 0045147 | PATNA | BIHAR | 803202 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Replacement of old Boiler Tube as Sow; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9511477
GEM/2026/B/7702938
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Replacement of old Boiler Tube as Sow; C
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Replacement of old Boiler Tube as Sow; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511477.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782224318.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782224345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1782224353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
ATCTR_0e1e6795-fbc8-4bc2-9f481782224556400_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].