Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified 16 TONDON ROAD SIPRI BAZAR SIPRI BAZAR JHANSI JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500076 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0009467 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500076 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LQualified | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Repair and AMC of Alternator; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9505890
GEM/2026/B/7697877
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Repair and AMC of Alternator; Consumabl
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Repair and AMC of Alternator; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
General Manager, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9505890.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782142581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1782142586.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
ATCalt_5b87b3bc-96b0-420d-93c31782142847462_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].