Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 10:00 amDue tomorrow
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Annual Maintenance (CMC) 1000 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty -3
500 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty-2
250 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty- 1
Air Compressor Plant Qty-2
Suction Compressor Plant Qty- 02 And Thei..
9730796
GEM/2026/B/7895614
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Annual Maintenance (CMC) 1000 LPM Oxygen P
Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹65 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Annual Maintenance (CMC) 1000 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty -3 | - | - | - |
| 500 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty-2 | - | - | - |
| 250 LPM Oxygen PSA Plant Qty- 1 | - | - | - |
| Air Compressor Plant Qty-2 | - | - | - |
| Suction Compressor Plant Qty- 02 And Thei.. | - | - | - |
Principal, Srinagar Medical College, (Principal Medical College Srinagar)
₹2.6 L
9 Aug 2026
9 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9730796.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786247994.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1786247997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1786248001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1786248005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
ATC_75c6979e-a4a5-4492-83d11786248436086_medicalsuprintendent@18128.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].