Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.6 LQualified 001 HPS MARKET KANPUR GANDHI CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229206 UDYAM UP 62 0025959 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229206 | ₹5.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LQualified | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.2 LQualified | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹6.5 LQualified | ₹6.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹7.3 LQualified 49 KOTO KALI MANDIR PATRATU RAMGARH RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829119 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829119 | ₹7.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - The work of removing sugarcane fallen from trolley/truck and putting it in cane carrier; The work of removing sugarcane fallen from trolley/truck and putting it in cane carrier; Consumables to be provide..
9533361
GEM/2026/B/7722186
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - The work of removing sugarcane fallen from trolley/t
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - The work of removing sugarcane fallen from trolley/truck and putting it in cane carrier; The work of removing sugarcane fallen from trolley/truck and putting it in cane carrier; Consumables to be provide.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9533361.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782728433.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782728464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1782728465.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
REMTERM_3e580170-7bd0-453e-841e1782728562158_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].