Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; SURETY/VENDOR
9841130
GEM/2026/B/7991470
Two Packet Bid
Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; SURETY/VENDOR
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; SURETY/VENDOR | Satish Kumar 700156,18-0374,Plotno.CBD 81,Rajarhat New Town Kolkata-700156 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841130.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415754.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788415786.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
17884158587489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
RFP_8e8bea8d-e32d-4326-bfa21788416067657_buycon162.nicln.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
RFP_b4835dfd-be17-4fda-8efb1788416098928_buycon162.nicln.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .