Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,250Qualified | ₹13,250 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14,186Qualified SHRADDHA CHEMIST DEFENCE COLONY BEHIND DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361006 UDYAM GJ 10 0030889 24AAPFS0671J1ZX B R | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361006 | ₹14,186 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14,635Qualified | ₹14,635 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹14,689Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹14,689 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹18,044.80Qualified | ₹18,044.80 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹13,481
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Solifenancin 5mg Tab
Eye Drop Sodium Hyaluronate
Labetalol 100mg Tab
Cilastazol 50mg Tab
Teriperaide 750mcg
Inj Ferric Carbose Maltose 500mg
Olanzapine 2 point 5mg Tab
9057223
GEM/2026/B/7301737
Two Packet Bid
Solifenancin 5mg Tab,Eye Drop Sodium Hyaluronate,Labetalol 100mg Tab,Cilastazol 50mg Tab,Teriperaid
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Solifenancin 5mg Tab | - | 549 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9057223.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
drug_specification_2026-02-27-15-40-10_1606e9bf059c3bc78808b6b4c7b1378a.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-27-15-40-10_844b82e6b5655b6d5c6be38456f46ae2.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].