Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LQualified | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; As per Scope od work
9412842
GEM/2026/B/7614675
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; As per Scope od work
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Oxygen; As per Scope od work | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Sahkari Chini Mills L Td.Nanpara | 1,000 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9412842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780464189.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780463987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1780463996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
TCoxygen_5d219220-4462-4656-bdd81780464865617_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].