Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required
9812734
GEM/2026/B/7966832
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required
Samba, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Sweeper; Not Required | Shabir Malik Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours 184121,Government(Includingall Polytechnic Samba Villageapplicable Pangwal, Sub Road, Sambaallowanceetc&+919469174932 excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 8,086 | 11 days |
Principal, Government Polytechnic College Samba, Youth Services and Sports and Technical Education Department Jammu, and Kashmir, Technical Education Department,, (Vinay Gupta)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812734.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atc_a652d6c7-fd88-4832-a4cf1787817821190_gps-buyer.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .