Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.0 LQualified Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹24.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 64 CHAR THAMBHALA AREA DAYAL MAHUVA BHAVNAGAR GUJARAT 364130 | BHAVNAGAR | GUJARAT | 364130 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹24.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 PLOT NO 11 SARVODAI SOCIETY NEAR SCHOOL 73838 BHAVNAGAR GUJARAT 364003 | BHAVNAGAR | GUJARAT | 364003 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹24.9 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹25.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 MILKAT NO 109 SERVE NO 73 2 AT VAJEGADH VAJEGADH NANIPAVAD ROD THARAD BANASKANTHA BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385565 UDYAM GJ 04 0001019 24ASXPA4559R2ZT B S R | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385565 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹25.2 L | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 5 | L5₹26.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 ASHAPURA SOCIETY HATHAJ KHEDA GUJARAT 387360 UDYAM GJ 12 0029971 | KHEDA | GUJARAT | 387360 | Item Categories: Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | ₹26.1 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹26.6 L
EMD Value
₹53,200
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9525175
GEM/2026/B/7715217
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Donald Luis D'mello Vehicles Requirement 364003,DRM OFFICE, Durationin Months BHAVNAGAR PARA, GADHECHI forwhichserviceis VADLA. required | 2 | 24 days |
DFM BHAVNAGAR PARA, DRM Office, Bhavnagar Para, Western Railway., (Dfm Bvp)
₹53,200
7 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525175.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1784282177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].