Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,300Qualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹9,300 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,350Qualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹9,350 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,800Qualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹9,800 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - ELECTRICAL WORK; REPAIR AND PAINT HALF CUT SAND DRUM AT 220KV RAMPUR; Yes; Buyer Premises
9140488
GEM/2026/B/7372498
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - ELECTRICAL WORK; REPAIR AND PAINT HALF CUT SAND DRUM AT 220KV RAMP
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - ELECTRICAL WORK; REPAIR AND PAINT HALF CUT SAND DRUM AT 220KV RAMPUR; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9140488.pdf
GEM_BID
1773837305.pdf
OTHER
1773837309.pdf
OTHER
1773837314.pdf
OTHER
1773837318.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773837305.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1773837309.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1773837314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1773837318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].