Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vishal Bhargava
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Sujangarh, Panchayat Samiti Sujangarh, Churu
Exposure Tour For Food Arrangement &amp Stay 05 Days
WSC2627SSOB00380
NIT NO 06/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Food Arrangements
Churu
15 May 2026
15 May 2026
21 May 2026
15 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSOB00380-bid-47454.pdf
Bid Document • 0.51 MB
WSC2627SSOB00380-nib-47431.pdf
NIB • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].