Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per Attached Documents; Perkin Elmer; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
9841885
GEM/2026/B/7992140
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per Attached Documents; Perkin Elmer; Annual Mainten
Sonipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per Attached Documents; Perkin Elmer; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Narender Sharma 131028,Plot No.-97,Sector-56 HSIIDC Industrial Area, Kundli | 1 | - |
NIFTEM, Sonipat, NA, National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management (NIFTEM) New Delhi,, Ministry of Food Processing Industries, (Niftem)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841885.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788419595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788419599.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788419617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .