Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹78.6 L
Closing Date
26 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jas Matoria
SE cum PM WCDC Bundi, Zila Praishad Bundi, Bundi
Construction of Anicut, Pakka Checkdam, under MJSA2.0 (PHASE-II) in Project Area Panchayat Samiti Bundi
WSC2627WSOB00129
nit2
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bundi
16 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
26 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00129-bid-12483.pdf
Bid Document • 3.64 MB
WSC2627WSOB00129-nib-12465.pdf
NIB • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].