Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
The Commissioner, Municipal Corporation,Karimnagar
Opp. Bus Stand
Laying of 200mm dia HDPE pipeline from Manjunatha Bakery to H.No.6-57/17 and 160mm dia HDPE water pipe from H.No.6-57/40 to end of the road and 110mm dia HDPE water pipe line from H.No.6-57/31 to 6-57/32/1, 6-57/33/1 to 21-6-57/12/1/A/1, 6-57/10 to 6-57/17, 6-57/35 to 6-57/47 and 6-57/40 to Sai ram Hospital at Ashoknagar in Div No.15 of MCK Est. cost of Rs. 23.00 Lakhs under MGF
730229
E1/DB/8201/284/2026-27/25, Dt: 28-08-2026
OPEN
Civil Works
KARIMNAGAR, TELANGANA
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹673
₹19,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
final Bid document-2025.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].