Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for Repair and refurbishment of Seat & stem assembly of DMV/FCV for Gas lift wells at ONGC
Ahmedabad Asset Similar Category Support Services
9814194
GEM/2026/B/7968127
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for Repair and refurbishment of Seat & stem assembly o
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for Repair and refurbishment of Seat & stem assembly of DMV/FCV for Gas lift wells at ONGC | - | - | - |
| Ahmedabad Asset Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
Chief Engineer(Production), 1st floor, Artificial Lift section, Surface Team, Avani Bhawan, Ahmedabad Asset, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation, Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Sajith S)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814194.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787999118.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787828066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787828075.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1787828087.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787828140.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].