Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Abstact Estimate Of Proposed Jananayak Chandrashekhar University Ballia; Estimate Of Road Construction Work Using cememt bricks at the Miiyawaki forest and Construction work of the Boundary wall for the ..
9841087
GEM/2026/B/7991432
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Abstact Estimate Of Proposed Jananayak Chandrashekha
Ballia, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Abstact Estimate Of Proposed Jananayak Chandrashekhar University Ballia; Estimate Of Road Construction Work Using cememt bricks at the Miiyawaki forest and Construction work of the Boundary wall for the .. | Priyanka Singh Upadhyay 277001,Jananayak Chandrashekhar University Basantpur | 1 | - |
FINANCE OFFICER, Jananayak Chandrashekhar University Ballia,, (Finance Officer)
₹25,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841087.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415488.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1788415520.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
ATCMI_60c12c8c-e3db-4e12-bb111788416167197_slpalregistrar.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .