Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,878.20Qualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹74,878.20 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹76,032Qualified | ₹76,032 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,909.10
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
drugs and pharmacuaticals products
9591858
GEM/2026/B/7773967
Two Packet Bid
Human Albumin 20 percent bottle of 100 ml,Micronized Flavonoids 500mg Tab,Sodium chloride isotonic
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Human Albumin 20 percent bottle of 100 ml | 7 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 2 | Micronized Flavonoids 500mg Tab | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Sodium chloride isotonic solution 100ml self collapsible container | 200 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 4 | Nifedipine Retard 20 mg Cap Tab | 600 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Tab Mebeverine hydrochloride 135mg and Chlordiazepoxide 5mg | 60 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Disodium Hydrogen Syp | 200 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | Inj Dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml 2 ml | 40 | Amp | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Frusemide 20 mg 2 ml Inj | 90 | Amp | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 9 | Rifaximin 550 mg Cap | 100 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9591858.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
drug_specification-41_2026-07-10-19-50-01_8c472d07fe4248fde3280938099d1d5b.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-10-19-50-01_db095a745099d36a48458513e570387c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3fcfda08-1763-433e-b6141783694443833_SaurabhKhare.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].