Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LQualified | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of CI
CS
GM Casting Material Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9459846
GEM/2026/B/7656953
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of CI, CS, GM Casting Material
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of CI | - | - | - |
| CS | - | - | - |
| GM Casting Material Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, sHRAVASTI KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD, NANPARA - BAHRAICH Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar, Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459846.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781249457.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781249471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1781249479.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781249484.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781249501.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1781249505.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781249508.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781249514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1781249521.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1781249532.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781249539.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
1781249554.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
1781249558.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
condition_c73fdca1-6350-480b-9a411781249868493_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].