Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 km x 260 hours; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1200 km x 260 hours; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local
9720225
GEM/2026/B/7886397
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 km x 260 hours; Local,Monthly Basis Cab & Ta
Gujarat; Bharuch, Gujarat; Valsad
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 km x 260 hours; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1200 km x 260 hours; Local | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | - | - | - |
A.O.(Cash), O/o CGMT, BSNL, Ahmedabad, A.O.(Cash), O/o CGMT, BSNL, Ahmedabad, (A.o. Cash, O/o Cgmt, Bsnl, Ahmedabad)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9720225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1788418706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
SOWAppd_f1603110-e435-4ced-82621788418957009_cosdemm7_gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
ATCAppd_d2d22561-dafd-4042-9b0d1788418967679_cosdemm7_gem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].