Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.0 L
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; Mines
Minerals and Metals; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9727775
GEM/2026/B/7893023
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; Mines, Minerals and Met
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - Technology Consultants; Mines | - | - | - |
| Minerals and Metals; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | - | - | - |
A SUBSIDIARY OF CIL, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Seepat Road Bilaspur. PIN-495006, (South Eastern Coalfields Limited)
₹3.0 L
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9727775.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786119600.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1786119615.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1786119621.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
ATCTC243_bf6b92e5-b98c-405c-bd241786120041064_gmcmc.secl@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
SLA243_8219ece2-7d8f-4c18-98ff1786120070451_gmcmc.secl@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4472946.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
CORRATC243_3b94fba7-91c7-4393-98821786169384403_gmcmc.secl@nic.in.pdf
PDF • 1.75 MB
SLA243_8219ece2-7d8f-4c18-98ff1786120070451_gmcmc.secl@nic.in.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].