Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,160
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per
9836189
GEM/2026/B/7987065
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per BID DOcument; As Per BID Document; Consumable
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6.4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As Per | Manishkumar Dhanjibhai Kotadiya 380001,Districtpanchayat ahmedabad Districtpanchayat ahmedabadbuilding Bhadra road Laldarwaza | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer RnB Panchayat, Ahmedabad, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, Ahmedabad District Panchayat,, (Executive Engineer Rnb Panchayat, Ahmedabad)
₹38,160
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836189.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788333600.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
1788333729.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
FATC19_f17d749a-b6bb-4a1a-91921788333933670_rnb.ahmedabad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].