Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; NA; OEM Authorised Service Provider; Paper to be provider by Buyer; Tonner/Cartridge to be provider by Service Provider.; A3; 80GSM; NA; 0; 1; NA; Monocrome
9831004
GEM/2026/B/7982422
Two Packet Bid
Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; NA; OEM
Thrissur, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; NA; OEM Authorised Service Provider; Paper to be provider by Buyer; Tonner/Cartridge to be provider by Service Provider.; A3; 80GSM; NA; 0; 1; NA; Monocrome | Babu ES Monthtobe Requirement includingall machines. Numberof Machinestobe 680662,velukkaragrama panchayat, kottanellurp Numberof Months o,680662, duringthe Contract | 1 | 12 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831004.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788342139.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788343352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .