Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Pharmaceuticals; Closed Body LCV Truck; 10 FT LCV
9812687
GEM/2026/B/7966792
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Pharmaceuticals; Closed Body LCV Truck; 10 FT LC
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service - Pharmaceuticals; Closed Body LCV Truck; 10 FT LCV | Jitendrakumar Kilometres Requirement Approx.loading weightof Goodsin MT/K Lforentire contractperiod : Approx.unloading 380004,CENTRALMEDICAL weightof Goodsin STORE, E.S.I.S.,D-6,E.S.I.S. MT/K Lforthe COMPOUND, B/H PRITAMPURA contractperiod | 900 | 6000 days |
Store Officer Class 3, IMO class-1, central medical store, ESIS, Girdharnagar, AHMEDABAD-380016, (Jitendrakumar Dahyabhai Rohit)
₹12,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812687.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787816551.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
ATC_f68eb28a-3a46-4b6a-a6b01787818678123_cms-esis-ahd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].