Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.7 L
EMD Value
₹86,100
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Watch and Ward
9772838
GEM/2026/B/7932171
Single Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/ Residential; Watch and Wa
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹86.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; Watch and Ward | Manish Kumar 700091,ERT Least, DN-63 SECTOR-V, SALT LAKE KOLKATA | 6 | - |
PAO, Meity, C/o- Electronics Regional Test Laboratory (east), Standardisation Testing and Quality Certification, Electronics, Regional Test Laboratory (East), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Pao, Meity New Delhi)
₹86,100
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9772838.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788339813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].