Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc 98 PANIYARE PURWA MAKRAND NAGAR SARAIMEERA KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209726 UDYAM UP 50 0069635 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209726 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc GURU RAM DAS NAGAR SRI SAI VIHAR COLONY ALIGARH ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0016033 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.0 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc | ₹21.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified SHOP NO 3 4 1ST 60 FEET ROAD MOLARBAND EXTN BADARPUR BORDER SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110044 UDYAM DL 09 0001448 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110044 | - | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹19.7 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switchyard
Substation; Service Provider
9079656
GEM/2026/B/7320716
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Sub Station; Switc
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electy. Transmission Circle, Transmission Campus, Near L.I.C. Office, Rampur Garden, Bareilly, (Se Etc Bareilly)
₹20,000
16 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9079656.pdf
GEM_BID
1772704037.xlsx
OTHER
1772704055.pdf
OTHER
1772704078.pdf
OTHER
1772704085.pdf
OTHER
1772704092.pdf
OTHER
NITRebly_e7797b14-a62c-40eb-bb0e1772704254570_BUYER_jaiswal.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772704037.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1772704055.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1772704078.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1772704085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
1772704092.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
NITRebly_e7797b14-a62c-40eb-bb0e1772704254570_BUYER_jaiswal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].