Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 LQualified | ₹15.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹16.7 LQualified | ₹16.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.5 LQualified 0 SRIDHANAMALLI VILLAGE SULLURPETA SRIDHANAMALLI NELLORE ANDHRA PRADESH 524121 UDYAM AP 23 0000326 | SPSR NELLORE | ANDHRA PRADESH | 524121 | ₹17.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L4₹18.2 LQualified GOTA FLYOVER GOTA AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382481 UDYAM GJ 01 0587307 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382481 | ₹18.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | L5₹19.5 LQualified 50 NEAR MOON LIGHT GULAB NAGAR RTO OFFICE BJS COLONY JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342006 UDYAM RJ 22 0001023 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342006 | ₹19.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,500
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x24*7; Outstation 24*7
9640394
GEM/2026/B/7816414
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x24*7; Outstation 24*7
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x24*7; Outstation 24*7 | Paresh Kanaiyalal Chauhan Vehicles Requirement 382345,DRM OFFICE, NEAR Durationin Months CHAMUNDA MATA MANDIR, forwhichserviceis NARODA ROAD, POST SAIJPUR required BOFHA, AHMEDABAD-382345. | 1 | 30 days |
Sr.DFM Ahmadabad WR, DRM Office Opp. GCS Hospital, Saijpur Bogha Road Asarva Ahmedabad 382345, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager Wr Ahmedabad)
₹35,500
31 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9640394.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1784632525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
SOWEVGIMs_9358b266-a618-4c03-89221784633007137_srdomg.adi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
SOWEVGIMs_d91ffce8-bb5d-439e-b92f1784633027102_srdomg.adi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
SOWEVGIMs_b565834e-f0bc-4fdf-8bae1784633039039_srdomg.adi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].