Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
RGUKT NUZVID
Nuzvid
Hiring of carpenter and helper on daily wages to attend repair and maintenance works at RGUKT Nuzvid 2nd call
983912
Engg-10/2026-27/2nd call
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
ELURU, ANDHRA PRADESH
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹87
₹7,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TD-Hiring of carpenter and helper on daily wages.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].